Barts Bash

Brightlingsea Sailing Club

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1     SPRINT 15 1461   G Deuce   945 +6531 1:55:11 1.0
2     FIREBALL 15021   R Mansfield J Adams 975 +6800 1:56:14 2.0
3     FIREBALL 15097   A Carter D Pannell 975 +6842 1:56:57 3.0
4     FIREBALL 14944   P Aldridge D O'Reily 975 +6894 1:57:51 4.0
5     FIREBALL 14893   E Tudor W Tudor 975 +6922 1:58:19 5.0
6     LASER 186252   P Kyne   1120 +5307 1:58:28 6.0
7     BOD 8   D Fox   1150 +5470 1:58:55 7.0
8     LASER 204035   S WIlliams   1120 +5354 1:59:31 8.0
9     MERLIN-ROCKET 3671   P Lambert T Bees 980 +7055 1:59:59 9.0
10     BOD 9   C Willett   1150 +5555 2:00:46 10.0
11     LASER 169827   R Herbert   1120 +5415 2:00:52 11.0
12     LASER 186725   P Rust   1120 +5436 2:01:20 12.0
13     BOD 53   D Stevens   1150 +5586 2:01:26 13.0
14     OK 2158   J Ball   1133 +5564 2:02:46 14.0
15     BOD 54   A Hicks   1150 +5723 2:04:25 15.0
16     LASER 174379   D Robertson   1120 +5598 2:04:57 16.0
17     BOD 30   C Charlton   1150 +5756 2:05:08 17.0
18     BLAZE 691   D Gentry   1046 +5350 2:07:52 18.0
19     LASER 166606   E Hughes   1120 +5760 2:08:34 19.0
20     BOD 51   G Gritton   1150 +5935 2:09:01 20.0
21     BOD 18   M Hempstead   1150 +5994 2:10:18 21.0
22     BOD 20   T Stone   1150 +6047 2:11:27 22.0
23     RS 700 761   P Purkiss   845 +6691 2:11:58 23.0
24     LASER 154767   N Edmunds   1120 +5950 2:12:49 24.0
25     LASER 147046   F Clark   1120 +5968 2:13:13 25.0
26     SOLUTION 418   D Pessen   1115 +5960 2:13:38 26.0
27     LASER RADIAL 179834   B Eeles   1150 +6150 2:13:42 27.0
28     RS TERA SPORT 1638   B Tudor   1508 +4100 2:15:56 28.0
29     LASER 186353   S Carr   1120 +6091 2:15:58 29.0
30     RS FEVA 14   C Kingston A Kingston 1200 +3348 2:19:30 30.0
31     TOPPER 9   B Hastings   1370 +3828 2:19:42 31.0
32     TOPPER 47162   A Lightly   1370 +4016 2:26:34 32.0
33     SPRINT 15 1872   J Salter   945 +5571 2:27:23 33.0
34     TOPAZ 8524   Z Bees   1278 +3827 2:29:44 34.0
35     RS FEVA 1831   N Hewdekrum   1200 +3675 2:33:08 35.0
36     RS FEVA 6   S Phillips   1200 +3680 2:33:20 36.0
37     LASER RADIAL 173873   I Mayton   1150 +3530 2:33:29 37.0
38     LASER RADIAL 85315   T Stonebridge   1150 +3789 2:44:44 38.0
39     TOPAZ TREZ 4264   E Walter   1204 +4115 2:50:53 39.0
40     TOPPER 26829   L Walker   1370 +4731 2:52:40 40.0
41     RS 200 1126   R Bines   1071 +3997 3:06:36 41.0
42     TOPAZ 945   J Davis   1278 +5997 3:54:37 42.0
43     WAYFARER 10999   A Taylor   1150 DNF   49.0
43     TOPAZ 8   C Walter   1278 DNF   49.0
43     TOPAZ 7580   M Stoney   1278 DNF   49.0
43     TOPAZ 2584   C Bates   1278 DNF   49.0
43     LASER RADIAL 189418   C Hughes   1150 DNF   49.0
43     MERLIN-ROCKET 3620   A Bines S Bines 980 DNF   49.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.8.5
www.sailwave.com