Summer points 2015

Brightlingsea Sailing Club

Autumn Points

BOD Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Rating system: PY, Entries: 15, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Barts Bash/Autmn Points 3 Autumn points 5 and Star Trophy Total Nett
1st BOD   BOD 53   Mark White Dick Stephens 1140 4.0 1.0 5.0 5.0
2nd BOD   BOD 32   J Newman   1140 1.0 16.0 DNC 17.0 17.0
3rd BOD   BOD 9   Colin Willett   1140 2.0 16.0 DNC 18.0 18.0
4th BOD   BOD 8       1140 3.0 16.0 DNC 19.0 19.0
5th BOD   BOD 18   Mike Hempstead   1140 5.0 16.0 DNC 21.0 21.0
6th BOD   BOD 51   G Gritton   1140 6.0 ret 16.0 DNC 22.0 22.0
7th BOD   BOD 9       1140 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 32.0 32.0
7th BOD   BOD 31       1140 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 32.0 32.0
7th BOD   BOD 29       1140 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 32.0 32.0
7th BOD   BOD 11   D Conlon   1140 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 32.0 32.0
7th BOD   BOD 54   Alan Hicks Craig Bond, Jayne Bond 1140 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 32.0 32.0
7th BOD   BOD 16   Phil Rust   1140 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 32.0 32.0
7th BOD   BOD 1   Malcolm Goodwin   1140 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 32.0 32.0
7th BOD   BOD 20   Stones   1140 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 32.0 32.0
7th BOD   BOD 55   Fin Anderson   1140 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 32.0 32.0

Fast Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 2, To count: 3, Rating system: PY, Entries: 46, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY 1st Autumn Points Autumn Points 2 Barts Bash/Autmn Points 3 Autumn Points 4 Autumn points 5 and Star Trophy Total Nett
1st Fast Handicap   Aero 7 1225   Nigel Edmunds   1088 1.0 (47.0 DNC) 6.0 (47.0 DNC) 1.0 102.0 8.0
2nd Fast Handicap   RS 700 855   Dave Bridle   845 (47.0 DNC) 1.0 4.0 11.0 RET (47.0 DNC) 110.0 16.0
3rd Fast Handicap   RS 400 1033   R Golding   935 8.0 (47.0 DNC) 3.0 5.0 (47.0 DNC) 110.0 16.0
4th Fast Handicap   VIPER 239   Nick Barnes   693 9.0 (47.0 DNC) 7.0 7.0 (47.0 DNC) 117.0 23.0
5th Fast Handicap   RS 700 761   Pete Purkiss   845 2.0 (47.0 DNC) 13.0 ret 11.0 RET (47.0 DNC) 120.0 26.0
6th Fast Handicap   MERLIN-ROCKET 3620   Andy Bines Sarah Bines 975 4.0 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 4.0 47.0 DNC 149.0 55.0
7th Fast Handicap   RS 200 1126   R Bines S Fisher 1060 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 9.0 47.0 DNC 2.0 152.0 58.0
8th Fast Handicap   29ER 471   B Eeles   916 (47.0 DNC) 2.0 (47.0 DNC) 11.0 RET 47.0 DNC 154.0 60.0
9th Fast Handicap   BUZZ 839   A Kingston   1015 7.0 (47.0 DNC) 8.0 (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 156.0 62.0
10th Fast Handicap   2000 22321   C Jordan   1133 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 1.0 47.0 DNC 189.0 95.0
11th Fast Handicap   NATIONAL 18 406   G Davidson   933 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 1.0 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 189.0 95.0
12th Fast Handicap   RS 300 520   Mike Bees   982 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 2.0 47.0 DNC 190.0 96.0
13th Fast Handicap   49ER 230   S Curtis   705 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 2.0 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 190.0 96.0
14th Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 708   Chris Bannister   981 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 3.0 191.0 97.0
15th Fast Handicap   MERLIN-ROCKET 3746   Dan Willett Pete Nicholson 975 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 3.0 47.0 DNC 191.0 97.0
16th Fast Handicap   RS 800 1101   Chris Bines Dave Gibbons 805 3.0 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 191.0 97.0
17th Fast Handicap   OK 2158   John Ball   1131 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 5.0 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 193.0 99.0
18th Fast Handicap   MERLIN-ROCKET 3671   Piers Lambert Tim Bees 975 5.0 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 193.0 99.0
19th Fast Handicap   RS 500 601   N Edmunds   972 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 6.0 47.0 DNC 194.0 100.0
20th Fast Handicap   BUZZ 1030   Ben Richardson   1015 6.0 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 194.0 100.0
21st Fast Handicap   SPITFIRE 160   j King   700 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 8.0 47.0 DNC 196.0 102.0
22nd Fast Handicap   HURRICANE SX 44   B Peter   703 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 10.0 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 198.0 104.0
23rd Fast Handicap   RS 700 760   Brian Allen   845 10.0 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 47.0 OCS 198.0 104.0
24th Fast Handicap   B14 757   A Capon   847 12.0 RET (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 200.0 106.0
25th Fast Handicap   29ER 417   B Eeles B Hastings 916 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 13.0 ret 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 201.0 107.0
25th Fast Handicap   RS 800 1073   D Conlon Ed Gibbon 805 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 13.0 ret 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 201.0 107.0
27th Fast Handicap   49ER 1198   S Curtis Ben Clegg 705 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 235.0 141.0
27th Fast Handicap   TORNADO 6   Paul Mines Stuart Smith 634 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 235.0 141.0
27th Fast Handicap   505 8234   Stuart Curtis Sean Seear 942 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 235.0 141.0
27th Fast Handicap   SPRINT 15 1240   D Sloan   936 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 235.0 141.0
27th Fast Handicap   BLAZE 691   Derick Gentry   1041 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 235.0 141.0
27th Fast Handicap   B14 771   Mike Bees M Worth 847 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 235.0 141.0
27th Fast Handicap   SPRINT 15 1461   Gordon Deuce   936 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 235.0 141.0
27th Fast Handicap   SPRINT 15 1947   A Berham   936 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 235.0 141.0
27th Fast Handicap   RS 200 626   W Taylor   1060 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 235.0 141.0
27th Fast Handicap   RS 800 1124   Dave Conlon   805 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 235.0 141.0
27th Fast Handicap   TORNADO 419   Paul Mines Stuart Smith 634 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 235.0 141.0
27th Fast Handicap   SL16 791   Tom King James King 766 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 235.0 141.0
27th Fast Handicap   RS 700 801   Steve Carr   845 (47.0 DNF) (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 235.0 141.0
27th Fast Handicap   OK 2065   Oz   1131 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 235.0 141.0
27th Fast Handicap   2000 22321   Chris Jordan Gill Jordan 1133 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 OOD 235.0 141.0
27th Fast Handicap   MERLIN-ROCKET 3686   Oz Ben 975 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 235.0 141.0
27th Fast Handicap   RS 700 932       845 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 235.0 141.0
27th Fast Handicap   DART 18 7868       815 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 235.0 141.0
27th Fast Handicap   PHANTOM 1233   W Martin   992 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 235.0 141.0
27th Fast Handicap   MERLIN-ROCKET 3613   E Evans   975 (47.0 DNC) (47.0 DNC) 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 47.0 DNC 235.0 141.0

Fireball Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 2, To count: 3, Rating system: PY, Entries: 14, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY 1st Autumn Points Autumn Points 2 Barts Bash/Autmn Points 3 Autumn Points 4 Autumn points 5 and Star Trophy Total Nett
1st Fireball   FIREBALL 15124   Pete Kyne Tom Kyne 970 (1.0) 1.0 OOD 1.0 (15.0 DNC) 1.0 19.0 3.0
2nd Fireball   FIREBALL 14944   P Aldridge   970 2.0 (15.0 DNC) 2.0 (15.0 DNC) 2.0 36.0 6.0
3rd Fireball   FIREBALL 15021   Richard Mansfield   970 3.0 2.0 (5.0 ret) (15.0 DNC) 5.0 30.0 10.0
4th Fireball   FIREBALL 14564   Jonathan Cooper   970 4.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 3.0 6.0 43.0 13.0
5th Fireball   FIREBALL 15126   E Tudor W Tudor 970 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 49.0 19.0
6th Fireball   FIREBALL 14883   R Smith   970 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 53.0 23.0
7th Fireball   FIREBALL 14922   Barrie Winship Rose Winship 970 5.0 (15.0 DNC) 4.0 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 54.0 24.0
8th Fireball   FIREBALL 15080   R Etherington   970 (15.0 DNC) 1.0 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 61.0 31.0
9th Fireball   FIREBALL 151021   R Mansfield D Jasper 970 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 2.0 15.0 DNC 62.0 32.0
10th Fireball   FIREBALL 14654   J Cooper   970 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 3.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 63.0 33.0
11th Fireball   FIREBALL 14860       970 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 75.0 45.0
11th Fireball   FIREBALL 14893   Elaine Tudor Waren Tudor 970 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 75.0 45.0
11th Fireball   FIREBALL 14774   Jo Lightly   970 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 75.0 45.0
11th Fireball   FIREBALL 15097   Alan Carter Dave Pannell 970 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNS 75.0 45.0

Laser Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 2, To count: 3, Rating system: PY, Entries: 35, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY 1st Autumn Points Autumn Points 2 Barts Bash/Autmn Points 3 Autumn Points 4 Autumn points 5 and Star Trophy Total Nett
1st Laser   LASER 204035   Steve Williams   1123 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 75.0 3.0
2nd Laser   LASER RADIAL 187496   A Lightly   1167 1.0 (3.0) 2.0 2.0 (5.0) 13.0 5.0
3rd Laser   LASER 200716   David Herbert   1123 (36.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 113.0 41.0
4th Laser   LASER RADIAL 85848   Josh Elson   1167 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 5.0 4.0 117.0 45.0
5th Laser   LASER 158426       1123 (36.0 DNC) 1.0 (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 145.0 73.0
6th Laser   LASER 202550   Tony   1123 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 2.0 146.0 74.0
7th Laser   LASER RADIAL 146441   Tyler Stonebridge   1167 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 3.0 147.0 75.0
8th Laser   LASER 174379   Dave Robertson   1123 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 3.5 36.0 DNC 147.5 75.5
8th Laser   LASER RADIAL 007   S Fisher   1167 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 3.5 36.0 DNC 147.5 75.5
10th Laser   LASER 4.7 189418   C Hughes   1236 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 4.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 148.0 76.0
11th Laser   LASER 166606   E Hughes   1123 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 5.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 149.0 77.0
12th Laser   LASER 135407   L Walker   1123 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 6.0 36.0 DNC 150.0 78.0
13th Laser   LASER 19   S Merrell   1123 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 6.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 150.0 78.0
14th Laser   LASER RADIAL 182485   Eddie Bridle   1167 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 180.0 108.0
14th Laser   LASER 191873   S Curtis   1123 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 180.0 108.0
14th Laser   LASER 144773   Alex Capon   1123 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 180.0 108.0
14th Laser   LASER 11   Gary Pilgrim   1123 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 180.0 108.0
14th Laser   LASER 169827   Richard Herbert   1123 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 180.0 108.0
14th Laser   LASER RADIAL 179834   Ben Eeles   1167 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 180.0 108.0
14th Laser   LASER 186252   Pete Kyne   1123 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 180.0 108.0
14th Laser   LASER 170859   Tom Kyne   1123 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 180.0 108.0
14th Laser   LASER RADIAL 9   Brandon Hastings   1167 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 180.0 108.0
14th Laser   LASER RADIAL 173532   C Allen   1167 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 180.0 108.0
14th Laser   LASER RADIAL 85315   T Stonebridge   1167 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 180.0 108.0
14th Laser   LASER 183490   Ollie Newman   1123 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 180.0 108.0
14th Laser   LASER 64267   Ieuan Reed   1123 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 180.0 108.0
14th Laser   LASER 186353   Steve Carr   1123 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 180.0 108.0
14th Laser   LASER 204040   Gary Piligrim   1123 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 180.0 108.0
14th Laser   LASER RADIAL 15   Nigel Edmunds   1167 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 180.0 108.0
14th Laser   Laser 205747   T Scott   1123 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 180.0 108.0
14th Laser   LASER 205148   Will Sunnocks   1123 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 180.0 108.0
14th Laser   LASER 1   Fin Clark   1123 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 180.0 108.0
14th Laser   LASER RADIAL 27   Fin Clark   1167 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 180.0 108.0
14th Laser   LASER 157573   M Schofield   1123 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 180.0 108.0
14th Laser   LASER 190844   R Pearson   1123 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 180.0 108.0

Slow Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Rating system: PY, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY 1st Autumn Points Autumn Points 2 Barts Bash/Autmn Points 3 Autumn Points 4 Total Nett
1st Slow Handicap   TOPAZ 8524   Zoe Bees   1278 1.0 (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 1.0 24.0 13.0
2nd Slow Handicap   TOPAZ 11   C Oldfield   1278 (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 1.0 11.0 DNC 34.0 23.0
3rd Slow Handicap   RS AERO 5 1675   A Button   1140 (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 2.0 11.0 DNC 35.0 24.0
4th Slow Handicap   TOPAZ 524   Z Bees   1278 (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 44.0 33.0
4th Slow Handicap   LASER PICO 10107   Alex Button   1368 (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 44.0 33.0
4th Slow Handicap   TOPAZ TREZ 4264   C Walker   1204 (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 44.0 33.0
4th Slow Handicap   TOPPER 47162   Alex Lightly   1378 (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 44.0 33.0
4th Slow Handicap   TOPPER 29979   J Martin   1378 (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 44.0 33.0
4th Slow Handicap   TOPAZ 10333   Sam Fisher   1278 (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 44.0 33.0
4th Slow Handicap   RS TERA SPORT 1638   Brett Tudor   1498 (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 44.0 33.0

Autumn points 5 and Star Trophy - BOD Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 BOD   BOD 53   Mark White Dick Stephens 1140 +6422 1:33:53 1.0

Autumn points 5 and Star Trophy - Fast Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fast Handicap   Aero 7 1225   Nigel Edmunds   1088 +6534 1:40:06 1.0
2 Fast Handicap   RS 200 1126   R Bines S Fisher 1060 +6561 1:43:10 2.0
3 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 708   Chris Bannister   981 +6669 1:53:18 3.0
4 Fast Handicap   RS 700 760   Brian Allen   845 OCS   47.0
4 Fast Handicap   2000 22321   Chris Jordan Gill Jordan 1133 OOD   47.0

Autumn points 5 and Star Trophy - Fireball Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fireball   FIREBALL 15124   Pete Kyne Tom Kyne 970 +5525 1:34:56 1.0
2 Fireball   FIREBALL 14944   P Aldridge   970 +5568 1:35:40 2.0
3 Fireball   FIREBALL 15126   E Tudor W Tudor 970 +5898 1:41:20 3.0
4 Fireball   FIREBALL 14883   R Smith   970 +6040 1:43:47 4.0
5 Fireball   FIREBALL 15021   Richard Mansfield   970 +6106 1:44:55 5.0
6 Fireball   FIREBALL 14564   Jonathan Cooper   970 +6122 1:45:11 6.0
7 Fireball   FIREBALL 15097   Alan Carter Dave Pannell 970 DNS   15.0

Autumn points 5 and Star Trophy - Laser Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser   LASER 204035   Steve Williams   1123 +6686 1:39:14 1.0
2 Laser   LASER 202550   Tony   1123 +6903 1:42:27 2.0
3 Laser   LASER RADIAL 146441   Tyler Stonebridge   1167 +7335 1:44:45 3.0
4 Laser   LASER RADIAL 85848   Josh Elson   1167 +7441 1:46:16 4.0
5 Laser   LASER RADIAL 187496   A Lightly   1167 +7451 1:46:25 5.0

Autumn points 5 and Star Trophy - Slow Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Place Points



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com