May Mugs Series 2016

Brightlingsea Sailing Club

May Mugs Series 2016

Asymetric Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 3, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 32, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY May Mugs 1 may mugs 2 May Mugs 3 May Mugs 4 May Mugs 5 May Mugs 6 May Mugs 7 Total Nett
1st Asymetric RS 700 761 Pete Purkiss   840 3.0 OOD 1.0 5.0 (33.0 DNC) 3.0 OOD (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 111.0 12.0
2nd Asymetric RS 400 1033 R Goldklang   943 (33.0 OCS) (8.0 RET) 4.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 (9.0 RET) 62.0 12.0
3rd Asymetric SPITFIRE 057 J Stacey   694 3.0 4.0 (8.0) 4.0 (8.0) (6.0) 5.0 38.0 16.0
4th Asymetric RS 700 801 Steve Carr   840 10.0 RET 7.0 (11.0 RET) 5.0 RET (33.0 DNC) 8.0 (33.0 DNC) 107.0 30.0
5th Asymetric RS 700 760 Brian Allen   840 4.0 6.0 6.0 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 148.0 49.0
6th Asymetric RS 700 970 S Redfern   840 (33.0 DNC) 5.0 10.0 3.0 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 150.0 51.0
7th Asymetric RS 700 855 Dave Bridle   840 5.0 (33.0 DNC) 9.0 (33.0 DNC) 7.0 (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 153.0 54.0
8th Asymetric RS 800 1124 C Bines   810 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 1.0 (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 1.0 OOD 167.0 68.0
9th Asymetric 2000 22321 C Jordan   1115 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 1.0 33.0 DNC 1.0 33.0 DNC 167.0 68.0
10th Asymetric 2000 22307 T Bees   1115 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 3.0 (33.0 DNC) 1.0 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 169.0 70.0
11th Asymetric B14 757 A Capon   835 1.0 3.0 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 169.0 70.0
12th Asymetric RS 200 1126 R Bines   1065 2.0 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 2.0 OOD 33.0 DNC 169.0 70.0
13th Asymetric RS 100 (8.4) 225 N Edmunds   1004 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 2.0 5.0 33.0 DNC 172.0 73.0
14th Asymetric B14 757 P Lambert   835 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 2.0 (33.0 DNC) 6.0 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 173.0 74.0
15th Asymetric 49ER 230 B Clegg   694 10.0 RET 2.0 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 177.0 78.0
16th Asymetric F18 501 N Barnes   660 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 1.0 199.0 100.0
17th Asymetric TORNADO 419 P Mines   628 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 2.0 200.0 101.0
18th Asymetric RS 200 963 M Newman   1065 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 2.0 33.0 DNC 200.0 101.0
19th Asymetric RS 200 1126 D Conlon   1065 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 3.0 201.0 102.0
20th Asymetric SPITFIRE 001 T King   694 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 4.0 202.0 103.0
21st Asymetric RS 400 1036 N Blower   943 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 4.0 33.0 DNC 202.0 103.0
22nd Asymetric SPITFIRE 1 T King   694 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 4.0 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 202.0 103.0
23rd Asymetric B14 771 M Bees   835 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 5.0 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 203.0 104.0
24th Asymetric RS 400 1036 T Taylor Jones   943 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 6.0 204.0 105.0
25th Asymetric XENON 0000 D Herbert   1085 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 7.0 33.0 DNC 205.0 106.0
26th Asymetric B14 783 S Curtis   835 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 7.0 (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 205.0 106.0
27th Asymetric RS VAREO 572 M Smith   1080 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 9.0 RET 207.0 108.0
27th Asymetric RS FEVA 5453 J Davis   1240 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 9.0 RET 207.0 108.0
29th Asymetric BUZZ 1030 J Harman   1030 10.0 RET (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 208.0 109.0
30th Asymetric RS 800 1073 C Matthews   810 (33.0 OCS) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 231.0 132.0
30th Asymetric VIPER 239 Nick Barnes Angela Barnes 684 (33.0 OOD) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 231.0 132.0
30th Asymetric A Class 51 N Barnes   676 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNS 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 231.0 132.0

BOD Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 2, To count: 4, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating May Mugs 1 may mugs 2 May Mugs 4 May Mugs 5 May Mugs 6 May Mugs 7 Total Nett
1st BOD BOD 56 G Gritton   1135 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 (6.0 DNC) 12.0 4.0
2nd BOD BOD 8 D Fox   1135 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 1.0 6.0 DNC 1.0 26.0 14.0
3rd BOD BOD 53 M White   1135 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 3.0 6.0 DNC 3.0 30.0 18.0
4th BOD BOD 55 C Matthews   1135 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 2.0 32.0 20.0
5th BOD BOD 54 Alan Hicks   1135 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 4.0 OOD 4.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 32.0 20.0

Fast Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 3, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 14, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY May Mugs 1 may mugs 2 May Mugs 3 May Mugs 4 May Mugs 5 May Mugs 6 May Mugs 7 Total Nett
1st Fast Handicap MERLIN-ROCKET 3671 Piers Lambert   975 (2.0) 1.0 (15.0 DNC) 1.0 (15.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 36.0 4.0
2nd Fast Handicap MERLIN-ROCKET 3620 A Bines   975 (5.0) 5.0 RET 1.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 3.8 OOD 4.0 RET 48.8 13.8
3rd Fast Handicap SPRINT 15 1461 G Deuce   931 1.0 3.0 (15.0 DNC) 3.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 67.0 22.0
4th Fast Handicap MERLIN-ROCKET 3686 P Aldridge   975 4.0 2.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 3.0 OOD 69.0 24.0
5th Fast Handicap CONTENDER 708 C Bannister   975 3.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 2.0 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 80.0 35.0
6th Fast Handicap 505 8234 S Seear   942 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 5.0 RET 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 4.0 RET 84.0 39.0
7th Fast Handicap RS AERO 7 1225 N Edmunds   1099 8.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 5.0 RET (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 88.0 43.0
8th Fast Handicap RS 300 443 E Evans   985 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 2.0 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 92.0 47.0
9th Fast Handicap OK 2158 J Ball   1140 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 3.0 RET (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 93.0 48.0
10th Fast Handicap RS AERO 5 1225 N Edmunds   1140 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 4.0 RET 94.0 49.0
11th Fast Handicap SPRINT 15 1947 A Berisford   931 (15.0 DNC) 4.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 94.0 49.0
12th Fast Handicap RS AERO 7 1164 W Taylor   1099 6.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 96.0 51.0
13th Fast Handicap SOLO 5406 J Simpson   1172 7.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 97.0 52.0
14th Fast Handicap BLAZE 691 J Harman   1050 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 OCS 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 105.0 60.0

Fireball Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 3, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 12, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY May Mugs 1 may mugs 2 May Mugs 3 May Mugs 4 May Mugs 5 May Mugs 6 May Mugs 7 Total Nett
1st Fireball FIREBALL 15097 Alan Carter Dave Pannell 964 1.0 1.8 OOD 1.0 (13.0 DNC) (3.0) (13.0 DNC) 2.0 34.8 5.8
2nd Fireball FIREBALL 15080 R Etherington   964 (2.0) 2.0 (6.0 RET) (5.0 RET) 1.0 2.0 1.0 19.0 6.0
3rd Fireball FIREBALL 15126 Elaine Tudor Warren Tudor 964 (13.0 DNC) 3.0 (13.0 DNC) 2.0 (13.0 DNC) 1.0 6.0 RET 51.0 12.0
4th Fireball FIREBALL 15021 Richard Mansfield   964 3.0 4.0 3.0 (13.0 DNC) 4.0 (13.0 DNC) (6.0 RET) 46.0 14.0
5th Fireball FIREBALL 14922 Barrie Winship Rose Winship 964 (13.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 (13.0 DNC) 2.0 5.0 RET (13.0 DNC) 56.0 17.0
6th Fireball FIREBALL 14893 J Cooper   964 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 3.0 13.0 DNC 3.0 6.0 RET 64.0 25.0
7th Fireball FIREBALL 14339 S Clarke   964 4.0 RET (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 5.0 RET (13.0 DNC) 5.0 RET 13.0 DNC 66.0 27.0
8th Fireball FIREBALL 14892 P Gibbs I Gibbs 964 (13.0 DNC) 1.0 (13.0 DNC) 1.0 (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 67.0 28.0
9th Fireball FIREBALL 14944 Oz Drostain 964 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 2.0 (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 80.0 41.0
10th Fireball FIREBALL 14883 R Smith   964 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 3.0 81.0 42.0
11th Fireball FIREBALL 14789 N Edmundson   964 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 4.0 (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 82.0 43.0
12th Fireball FIREBALL 14787 R Smith   964 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 5.0 RET 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 83.0 44.0

Laser Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 3, To count: 4, Entries: 23, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating May Mugs 1 may mugs 2 May Mugs 3 May Mugs 4 May Mugs 5 May Mugs 6 May Mugs 7 Total Nett
1st Laser LASER 126117 P Kyne   1127 1.3 OOD 1.0 (24.0 DNC) (2.0) 1.0 1.3 OOD (24.0 DNC) 54.6 4.6
2nd Laser LASER 204035 Steve Williams   1127 1.0 2.0 (24.0 DNC) (4.0) 3.0 (24.0 DNC) 1.0 59.0 7.0
3rd Laser LASER 202550 T Morgan   1127 (4.0) 3.0 2.0 (5.0) (6.0) 1.0 3.0 24.0 9.0
4th Laser LASER 206805 M Schofield   1127 2.0 (4.0) 3.0 (9.0) 2.0 (24.0 DNC) 2.0 46.0 9.0
5th Laser LASER 190844 R Pearson   1127 (24.0 DNC) 5.0 (24.0 DNC) 8.0 (24.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 91.0 19.0
6th Laser LASER RADIAL 187496 Alex Lightly   1165 7.0 RET (24.0 DNC) 5.0 (13.0) 7.0 3.0 (24.0 DNC) 83.0 22.0
7th Laser LASER 174379 D Robertson   1127 3.0 5.5 OOD 5.5 OOD (24.0 DNC) 8.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 94.0 22.0
8th Laser LASER RADIAL 173532 C Allen   1165 7.0 RET 6.0 (24.0 DNC) (14.0 RET) (24.0 DNC) 4.0 7.8 OOD 86.8 24.8
9th Laser LASER RADIAL 179834 Ben Eeles   1165 5.0 8.0 (24.0 OCS) (11.0) 9.0 (24.0 DNC) 7.0 88.0 29.0
10th Laser LASER 191873 B Clegg   1127 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 3.0 5.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 128.0 56.0
11th Laser LASER 186252 T Kyne   1127 4.0 OOD (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 4.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 128.0 56.0
12th Laser LASER RADIAL 170859 Tom Kyne   1165 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 7.0 24.0 DNC 7.0 OOD 24.0 DNC 134.0 62.0
13th Laser LASER 200716 David Herbert   1127 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 10.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 5.0 135.0 63.0
14th Laser LASER 64267 Ieuan Reed   1127 (24.0 DNC) 7.0 (24.0 DNC) 12.0 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 139.0 67.0
15th Laser LASER 208189 T Scott   1127 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 1.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 145.0 73.0
16th Laser LASER 204040 G Pilgrim   1127 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 1.0 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 145.0 73.0
17th Laser LASER 147046 F Clarke   1127 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 4.0 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 148.0 76.0
18th Laser LASER RADIAL 146441 T Stonebridge   1165 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 6.0 150.0 78.0
19th Laser LASER 169827 R Herbert   1127 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 6.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 150.0 78.0
20th Laser LASER 186353 S Carr   1127 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 8.0 152.0 80.0
21st Laser LASER 202 F Clarke   1127 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 10.0 RET 154.0 82.0
21st Laser LASER RADIAL 182485 E Bridle   1165 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 10.0 RET 154.0 82.0
23rd Laser LASER RADIAL 007 S Fisher   1165 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 10.0 RET 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 154.0 82.0

Slow Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 2, To count: 3, Rating system: PY, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY May Mugs 1 May Mugs 4 May Mugs 5 May Mugs 6 May Mugs 7 Total Nett
1st Slow Handicap RS TERA SPORT 2869 B Hastings   1480 (7.0 DNC) 1.0 (2.0 RET) 2.0 1.0 13.0 4.0
2nd Slow Handicap RS TERA PRO 719 T Goodsell   1390 (7.0 DNC) 2.0 (7.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 22.0 8.0
3rd Slow Handicap RS TERA SPORT 2897 B Tudor   1480 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 1.0 7.0 DNC 29.0 15.0
4th Slow Handicap RS FEVA 642 S Phillips   1240 1.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 29.0 15.0
5th Slow Handicap TOPAZ 4264 L Walker   1283 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 2.0 RET 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 30.0 16.0
6th Slow Handicap RS TERA SPORT 2893 E Eeles   1480 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 3.0 7.0 DNC 31.0 17.0

May Mugs 7 - Asymetric Fleet - 29-05-2016 at 14.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Asymetric RS 800 1124 C Bines   810   OOD   1.0
1 Asymetric F18 501 N Barnes   660   +5563 2:20:29 1.0
3 Asymetric TORNADO 419 P Mines   628   +5338 2:21:40 2.0
4 Asymetric RS 200 1126 D Conlon   1065   +6103 2:23:16 3.0
5 Asymetric SPITFIRE 001 T King   694   +6277 2:30:45 4.0
6 Asymetric SPITFIRE 057 J Stacey   694   +6297 2:31:13 5.0
7 Asymetric RS 400 1036 T Taylor Jones   943   +5811 2:34:03 6.0
8 Asymetric RS 400 1033 R Goldklang   943   RET   9.0
8 Asymetric RS VAREO 572 M Smith   1080   RET   9.0
8 Asymetric RS FEVA 5453 J Davis   1240   RET   9.0

May Mugs 7 - BOD Fleet - 29-05-2016 at 14.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1 BOD BOD 8 D Fox   1135 1 1.0
2 BOD BOD 55 C Matthews   1135 2 2.0
3 BOD BOD 53 M White   1135 3 3.0

May Mugs 7 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 29-05-2016 at 14.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Fast Handicap MERLIN-ROCKET 3671 Piers Lambert   975 1 1.0
2 Fast Handicap MERLIN-ROCKET 3686 P Aldridge   975 OOD 3.0
3 Fast Handicap MERLIN-ROCKET 3620 A Bines   975 RET 4.0
3 Fast Handicap 505 8234 S Seear   942 RET 4.0
3 Fast Handicap RS AERO 5 1225 N Edmunds   1140 RET 4.0

May Mugs 7 - Fireball Fleet - 29-05-2016 at 14.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Fireball FIREBALL 15080 R Etherington   964 1 1.0
2 Fireball FIREBALL 15097 Alan Carter Dave Pannell 964 2 2.0
3 Fireball FIREBALL 14883 R Smith   964 3 3.0
4 Fireball FIREBALL 15126 Elaine Tudor Warren Tudor 964 RET 6.0
4 Fireball FIREBALL 15021 Richard Mansfield   964 RET 6.0
4 Fireball FIREBALL 14893 J Cooper   964 RET 6.0

May Mugs 7 - Laser Fleet - 29-05-2016 at 14.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1 Laser LASER 204035 Steve Williams   1127 1 1.0
2 Laser LASER 206805 M Schofield   1127 2 2.0
3 Laser LASER 202550 T Morgan   1127 3 3.0
4 Laser LASER 190844 R Pearson   1127 4 4.0
5 Laser LASER 200716 David Herbert   1127 5 5.0
6 Laser LASER RADIAL 146441 T Stonebridge   1165 6 6.0
7 Laser LASER RADIAL 179834 Ben Eeles   1165 7 7.0
8 Laser LASER RADIAL 173532 C Allen   1165 OOD 7.8
9 Laser LASER 186353 S Carr   1127 8 8.0
10 Laser LASER 202 F Clarke   1127 RET 10.0
10 Laser LASER RADIAL 182485 E Bridle   1165 RET 10.0

May Mugs 7 - Slow Handicap Fleet - 29-05-2016 at 14.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Slow Handicap RS TERA SPORT 2869 B Hastings   1480 1 1.0
2 Slow Handicap RS TERA PRO 719 T Goodsell   1390 2 2.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com