Deputies Cup

BSC

Jodi Jug

REgatta Jodi Jug/Midredstone/Hickley tiller

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1     2000 22321   C Jordan   1115   +5006 1:52:15 1.0
2     RS 800 1101   C Bines   810   +5561 1:54:25 2.0
3     FIREBALL 15097   D Pannell   964   +4530 1:57:29 3.0
4     BOD 8   D Fox   1135   +5372 1:58:20 4.0
5     RS 400 1033   R Goldclang   943   +4498 1:59:15 5.0
6     BOD 32   J Newman   1135   +5415 1:59:16 6.0
7     FIREBALL 15080   R Etherington   964   +4627 2:00:00 7.0
8     MERLIN-ROCKET 3620   A Bines   975   +4691 2:00:17 8.0
9     MERLIN-ROCKET 3686   P Aldridge   975   +4692 2:00:18 9.0
10     BOD 53   M White   1135   +5515 2:01:29 10.0
11     BOD 50   S Bouckley   1135   +5567 2:02:37 11.0
12     LASER 210990   T Morgan   1127   +5532 2:02:43 12.0
13     NACRA 17 2   O King   650   +4791 2:02:51 13.0
14     FIREBALL 15021   R Mansfield   964   +4766 2:03:36 14.0
15     RS 700 760   B Allen   840   +4237 2:06:06 15.0
16     LASER RADIAL 197046   T Kyne   1165   +5885 2:06:17 16.0
17     BOD 20   T Stone   1135   +5876 2:09:26 17.0
18     BOD 31   G Bridle   1135   +5880 2:09:31 18.0
19     MIRROR 69070   S Cross   1425   +3720 2:10:32 19.0
20     BLAZE 691   J Harman   1050   +5508 2:11:09 20.0
21     BOD 75   M Wilby   1135   +6002 2:12:12 21.0
22     BOD 6   T Seargent   1135   +6175 2:16:01 22.0
23     LASER RADIAL 187496   A Lightly   1165   +6366 2:16:37 23.0
24     BOD 29   B Richardson   1135   +6226 2:17:08 24.0
25     LASER RADIAL 007   S Fisher   1165   +6746 2:24:46 25.0
26     B14 754   B Hastings   835   +5365 2:40:38 26.0
27     RS TERA PRO 2869   B Hastings   1390   +4528 2:42:53 27.0
28     LASER RADIAL 85271   J Cooper   1165   RET   31.0
28     LASER RADIAL 204040   G Pilgrim   1165   RET   31.0
28     F18 501   N Barnes   660   RET   31.0
28     LASER 126117   P Kyne   1127   DNS   31.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.8.5
www.sailwave.com