May Mugs

BSC

May Mugs 2017

Aysemetric Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 3, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 29, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY May Mugs 1 May Mugs 2 May Mugs 3 May Mugs 4 May Mugs 5 May Mugs 6 May Mugs 7 Jodie Jug & May Mugs 8 Total Nett
1st Aysemetric RS 700 1042 P Perkis   840 (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (7.0 RET) (30.0 DNC) 43.0 5.0
2nd Aysemetric RS 700 970 S Redfern   840 2.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 2.0 7.0 RET 3.0 1.0 (30.0 DNC) 105.0 15.0
3rd Aysemetric RS 700 855 David Bridle   840 (30.0 DNC) 6.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 106.0 16.0
4th Aysemetric B14 754 B. Hastings   835 (30.0 DNC) 7.0 6.0 RET 6.0 (30.0 DNC) 5.0 7.0 RET (9.0) 100.0 31.0
5th Aysemetric RS 700 761 R. Goldklang   840 (30.0 DNC) 8.0 3.0 (30.0 DNC) 6.3 OOD 6.0 (30.0 DNC) 8.0 121.3 31.3
6th Aysemetric RS 700 760 B. Allen   840 6.0 RET 5.0 OOD (30.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 140.0 50.0
7th Aysemetric BUZZ 734 N Edmonds   1035 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 4.0 7.0 (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 7.0 RET 7.0 145.0 55.0
8th Aysemetric RS 700 801 S Carr   840 6.0 OCS 11.0 RET (30.0 DNC) 8.3 OOD (30.0 DNC) 8.0 RET (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 153.3 63.3
9th Aysemetric B14 757 A. Capon   835 6.0 RET (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 2.0 30.0 DNC 7.0 RET 30.0 DNC 165.0 75.0
10th Aysemetric 2000 2575 S Cross   1107 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 4.0 7.0 RET 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 5.5 OOD 166.5 76.5
11th Aysemetric RS 800 1073 D Conlon   805 (30.0 DNC) 11.0 OOD 6.0 OOD 8.0 OOD (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 175.0 85.0
12th Aysemetric A CLASS 51 N Barnes   676 (30.0 DNC) 4.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 1.0 185.0 95.0
13th Aysemetric RS 200 1126 R. Bines   1070 (30.0 DNC) 2.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 4.0 186.0 96.0
14th Aysemetric RS 800 1133 B Clegg   805 (30.0 DNC) 5.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 5.0 190.0 100.0
15th Aysemetric RS 700 1022 John Payne   840 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 8.0 OOD 7.0 OOD 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 195.0 105.0
16th Aysemetric 2000 22607 C Jordon   1107 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 2.0 212.0 122.0
17th Aysemetric RS 800 1124 C. Bines   805 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 3.0 213.0 123.0
18th Aysemetric RS 200 1338 E Bridle   1070 (30.0 DNC) 3.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 213.0 123.0
19th Aysemetric RS 100 8.4 104 N Edmunds   1008 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 4.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 214.0 124.0
20th Aysemetric 2000 22307 T. Bees   1107 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 6.0 216.0 126.0
21st Aysemetric Tornado 419 P Mines   628 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 7.0 RET 30.0 DNC 217.0 127.0
22nd Aysemetric Tornado 408 P Carr   628 (30.0 DNC) 9.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 219.0 129.0
23rd Aysemetric RS VAREO 400     1085 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 240.0 150.0
23rd Aysemetric RS 200 1126 D Conlon   1070 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 240.0 150.0
23rd Aysemetric RS 400 1093 G Brown   950 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 240.0 150.0
23rd Aysemetric RS 700 023 S Carr   840 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 240.0 150.0
23rd Aysemetric RS 400 1157 N Blower   950 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 240.0 150.0
23rd Aysemetric RS 200 1610 A. Kay   1070 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 240.0 150.0
23rd Aysemetric MUSTO SKIFF 290 B Clegg   840 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 240.0 150.0

BOD Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 2, To count: 3, Rating system: PY, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY May Mugs 2 May Mugs 3 May Mugs 4 May Mugs 5 Jodie Jug & May Mugs 8 Total Nett
1st BOD BOD C56 G Gritton   1130 (6.0 RET) 1.0 (3.0) 1.0 3.0 14.0 5.0
2nd BOD BOD C8 D Fox   1130 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 1.0 9.0 DNC 1.0 29.0 11.0
3rd BOD BOD C31 G Bridle   1130 1.0 (9.0 DNC) 2.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 30.0 12.0
4th BOD BOD C53 M. White   1130 6.0 OCS (9.0 DNC) 4.0 (9.0 DNC) 2.0 30.0 12.0
5th BOD BOD C51 F Brown   1130 6.0 OCS (9.0 DNC) 5.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 38.0 20.0
6th BOD BOD C54 A Hicks   1130 6.0 OCS (9.0 DNC) 6.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 39.0 21.0
7th BOD BOD C30 C Charlton   1130 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 7.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 43.0 25.0
8th BOD BOD C55 F. Brown   1130 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 45.0 27.0

Fast Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 3, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 30, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY May Mugs 1 May Mugs 2 May Mugs 3 May Mugs 4 May Mugs 5 May Mugs 6 May Mugs 7 Jodie Jug & May Mugs 8 Total Nett
1st Fast Handicap MERLIN-ROCKET 3671 P. Lambert   975 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 (31.0 DNC) 101.0 8.0
2nd Fast Handicap SOLO 5324 S. Corby   1175 (31.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 6.0 (31.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (31.0 DNC) 108.0 15.0
3rd Fast Handicap SOLO 5703 J. Ball   1175 3.0 2.0 (31.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 (31.0 DNC) (8.0 RET) 2.0 86.0 16.0
4th Fast Handicap 505 8887 S. Seear   935 4.0 4.3 OOD (31.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 7.0 114.3 21.3
5th Fast Handicap MERLIN-ROCKET 3753 A. Bines   975 (31.0 DNC) 8.0 RET 2.0 2.0 5.0 OOD (31.0 DNC) 8.0 RET (31.0 DNC) 118.0 25.0
6th Fast Handicap SOLO 5665 P Aldridge   1175 2.0 (31.0 DNC) 4.0 (31.0 DNC) 8.0 RET (31.0 DNC) 8.0 RET 3.0 118.0 25.0
7th Fast Handicap SOLO 5406 J Simpson   1175 (31.0 DNC) 1.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 3.0 1.7 OOD 31.0 DNC 1.0 130.7 37.7
8th Fast Handicap SPRINT 15 1461 G Deuce   940 1.0 (31.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 OOD (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 164.0 71.0
9th Fast Handicap CONTENDER 708 C Bannister   975 (31.0 DNC) 5.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 8.0 RET 9.0 177.0 84.0
10th Fast Handicap MERLIN-ROCKET 3746 D. Willett   975 (31.0 DNC) 4.0 (31.0 DNC) 1.0 (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 191.0 98.0
11th Fast Handicap LASER VAGO XD 704 C Corsby   1080 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 6.0 3.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 195.0 102.0
12th Fast Handicap GP14 13870 M Matyjaszczuk   1143 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 4.0 221.0 128.0
13th Fast Handicap GP14 13521 R Charon   1143 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 5.0 222.0 129.0
14th Fast Handicap RS AERO 7 1225 N Edmunds   1100 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 5.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 222.0 129.0
15th Fast Handicap GP14 13851 E Coyne   1143 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 6.0 223.0 130.0
16th Fast Handicap RS AERO 5 1225 N Edmunds   1140 6.0 RET (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 223.0 130.0
17th Fast Handicap RS 300 443 E Evans   980 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 7.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 224.0 131.0
18th Fast Handicap BLAZE 691 D Gentry   1050 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 8.0 225.0 132.0
19th Fast Handicap SOLO 5234 A Corby   1175 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 8.0 RET 31.0 DNC 225.0 132.0
20th Fast Handicap SPRINT 15 1631 R Piper   940 (31.0 DNC) 8.0 RET (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 225.0 132.0
21st Fast Handicap SPRINT 15 2003 S Clarke   940 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 10.0 227.0 134.0
22nd Fast Handicap LASER II 2914 Rosie   1065 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 12.0 RET 229.0 136.0
23rd Fast Handicap RS AERO 7 1164 W Taylor   1100 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 248.0 155.0
23rd Fast Handicap SPRINT 15 1947 A Beresford   940 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 248.0 155.0
23rd Fast Handicap SOLO 5261 D Willett   1175 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 248.0 155.0
23rd Fast Handicap BLAZE 691 Joe Harman   1050 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 248.0 155.0
23rd Fast Handicap SOLO 5373 P. Sturmer   1175 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 248.0 155.0
23rd Fast Handicap SOLO 5599 B. Winship   1175 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 248.0 155.0
23rd Fast Handicap SPRINT 15 461 G Deuce   940 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 248.0 155.0
23rd Fast Handicap SOLO   B. Winship   1175 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 248.0 155.0

Fireball Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 3, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY May Mugs 2 May Mugs 3 May Mugs 4 May Mugs 5 May Mugs 6 May Mugs 7 Jodie Jug & May Mugs 8 Total Nett
1st Fireball FIREBALL 15126 E. Tudor   959 (5.0 RET) (11.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 2.8 OOD (6.0 RET) 1.0 27.8 5.8
2nd Fireball FIREBALL 15080 R. Etherington   959 2.0 1.0 2.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (6.0 RET) 2.0 35.0 7.0
3rd Fireball FIREBALL 15124 P. Kyne   959 (11.0 DNC) 1.0 OOD (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 OOD 47.0 14.0
4th Fireball FIREBALL 15097 A Carter   959 1.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 11.0 DNC 48.0 15.0
5th Fireball FIREBALL 14944 P. Aldridge   959 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 4.0 (11.0 DNC) 3.0 11.0 DNC 3.0 54.0 21.0
6th Fireball FIREBALL 15021 R Mansfield   959 3.0 (11.0 DNC) 3.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 5.0 55.0 22.0
7th Fireball FIREBALL 14893 J. Cooper   959 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 2.0 6.0 RET 11.0 DNC 63.0 30.0
8th Fireball FIREBALL 14892 P Gibbs   959 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 4.0 70.0 37.0
9th Fireball FIREBALL 14787 S Clark   959 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 5.0 (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 71.0 38.0
10th Fireball FIREBALL 14883 P Gibbs   959 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 6.0 72.0 39.0

Laser Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 3, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 21, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY May Mugs 1 May Mugs 2 May Mugs 3 May Mugs 4 May Mugs 5 May Mugs 6 May Mugs 7 Jodie Jug & May Mugs 8 Total Nett
1st Laser LASER 204035 S Williams   1127 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 OOD 50.0 5.0
2nd Laser LASER 64267 I Reed   1127 4.0 RET (22.0 DNC) 6.0 DNF 4.0 5.0 (22.0 DNC) 6.0 RET (22.0 DNC) 91.0 25.0
3rd Laser LASER RADIAL 179834 B Eeles   1170 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 3.0 (22.0 DNC) 6.0 RET 22.0 DNC 102.0 36.0
4th Laser LASER 179834 B. Eeles   1127 (22.0 DNC) 3.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 4.0 22.0 DNC 1.0 118.0 52.0
5th Laser LASER RADIAL 159376 J Stewart   1170 (22.0 DNC) 1.0 4.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 6.0 RET 22.0 DNC 121.0 55.0
6th Laser LASER 190844 R Pearson   1127 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 3.0 (22.0 DNC) 2.0 22.0 DNC 6.0 RET 22.0 DNC 121.0 55.0
7th Laser LASER RADIAL 173532 C. Allen   1170 (22.0 DNC) 5.5 OOD (22.0 DNC) 5.0 6.0 (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 126.5 60.5
8th Laser LASER 200716 D Herbert   1127 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 2.0 22.0 DNC 3.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 137.0 71.0
9th Laser LASER 192585 P Kyne   1127 1.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 155.0 89.0
10th Laser LASER RADIAL 187496 A. Lightly   1170 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 2.0 156.0 90.0
11th Laser LASER 169827 R. Herbert   1127 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 2.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 156.0 90.0
12th Laser LASER 206805 M Schofield   1127 (22.0 DNC) 2.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 156.0 90.0
13th Laser LASER RADIAL 173873 I Mayton   1170 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 3.0 157.0 91.0
14th Laser LASER 186353 S. Carr   1127 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 4.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 158.0 92.0
15th Laser LASER RADIAL 173532 B Allen   1170 4.0 RET (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 158.0 92.0
16th Laser LASER 126117 T. Kyne   1127 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 176.0 110.0
16th Laser LASER RADIAL 192453 J. Lightly   1170 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 176.0 110.0
16th Laser LASER RADIAL 197046 T Kyne   1170 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 176.0 110.0
16th Laser LASER 147046 F Clarke   1127 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 176.0 110.0
16th Laser LASER   D. Robertson   1127 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 176.0 110.0
16th Laser LASER 4.7 189418     1240 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 176.0 110.0

Slow Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 2, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY May Mugs 2 May Mugs 3 May Mugs 4 May Mugs 5 May Mugs 7 Jodie Jug & May Mugs 8 Total Nett
1st Slow Handicap RS FEVA XL 642 S Phillips   1240 1.0 (14.0 DNC) 2.3 OOD 3.0 RET 3.0 RET (14.0 DNC) 37.3 9.3
2nd Slow Handicap RS TERA SPORT 2897 Brett Tudor   1460 6.0 OCS (14.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 RET (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 52.0 24.0
3rd Slow Handicap RS TERA SPORT 2838 H McTiernan   1460 6.0 OCS 1.0 3.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 52.0 24.0
4th Slow Handicap RS FEVA XL 5174 B. Tudor   1240 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 3.0 RET 1.0 60.0 32.0
5th Slow Handicap RS TERA PRO 2869 Brooke Hastings   1390 6.0 OCS (14.0 DNC) 4.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 66.0 38.0
6th Slow Handicap RS TERA SPORT 2893 E Eeles   1460 6.0 OCS (14.0 DNC) 6.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 68.0 40.0
7th Slow Handicap RS TERA SPORT 2897- Blake Tudor   1460 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 2.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 72.0 44.0
8th Slow Handicap RS FEVA XL 5028 M Taylor   1240 (14.0 DNC) 2.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 72.0 44.0
9th Slow Handicap RS FEVA XL 2047 I Taylor Jones   1240 (14.0 DNC) 3.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 73.0 45.0
10th Slow Handicap RS FEVA XL 5453 J Davies   1240 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 5.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 75.0 47.0
11th Slow Handicap RS TERA SPORT 315 L Ryan   1460 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 8.0 RET 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 78.0 50.0
12th Slow Handicap TOPAZ RACE 767     1261 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 84.0 56.0
12th Slow Handicap TOPPER 29979 J. Martin   1390 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 84.0 56.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com