Summer Handicap 2017

BSC

Summer Handicap 2017

Overall

Sailed: 6, Discards: 2, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 93, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Summer Handicap 1 Summer Handicap 2 Summer Handicap 3 Summer Handicap 4 Summer Handicap 5 Summer Handicap 6 Total Nett
1st LASER 204035 S Williams   1127 1.0 (18.0 DNF) 2.0 (5.6 OOD) 3.0 4.0 33.6 10.0
2nd FIREBALL 14893 J. Cooper   959 11.0 RET 11.0 (14.0 OCS) 7.0 5.0 (94.0 DNC) 142.0 34.0
3rd RS 200 1126 D Conlon   1070 (94.0 DNC) (94.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 2.0 94.0 DNC 288.0 100.0
4th SOLO 5324 S. Corby   1175 (94.0 DNC) 3.0 (94.0 DNC) 4.0 7.0 94.0 DNC 296.0 108.0
5th SOLO 5665 P Aldridge   1175 3.0 (94.0 DNC) (94.0 DNC) 8.0 9.0 94.0 DNC 302.0 114.0
6th RS 200 1338 E Bridle   1070 11.0 RET 13.0 5.0 (94.0 DNC) (94.0 DNC) 94.0 DNC 311.0 123.0
7th RS 700 970 S Redfern   840 11.0 RET (94.0 DNC) 8.0 (94.0 DNC) 13.0 94.0 DNC 314.0 126.0
8th B14 754 B. Hastings   835 (94.0 DNC) 14.0 14.0 DNF (94.0 DNC) 94.0 DNC 14.0 DNF 324.0 136.0
9th FIREBALL 15124 P. Kyne   959 (94.0 DNC) (94.0 DNC) 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 378.0 190.0
10th SOLO 5703 J. Ball   1175 5.0 (94.0 DNC) (94.0 DNC) 1.0 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 382.0 194.0
11th 2000 2575 S Cross   1107 4.0 (94.0 DNC) (94.0 DNC) 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 5.0 385.0 197.0
12th 2000 22541 C Jordan   1107 (94.0 DNC) (94.0 DNC) 94.0 DNC 5.0 4.0 94.0 DNC 385.0 197.0
13th BOD C56 G Gritton   1130 (94.0 DNC) 2.0 (94.0 DNC) 94.0 DNC 8.0 94.0 DNC 386.0 198.0
14th FIREBALL 15126 E. Tudor   959 (94.0 DNC) 5.0 (94.0 DNC) 94.0 DNC 6.0 94.0 DNC 387.0 199.0
15th CONTENDER 708 Chris Bannister   975 (94.0 DNC) (94.0 DNC) 4.0 13.0 RET 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 393.0 205.0
16th TASAR 2638 Nigel Edmunds   1030 (94.0 DNC) 10.0 (94.0 DNC) 9.0 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 395.0 207.0
17th RS 700 761 R. Goldklang   840 (94.0 DNC) 6.0 (94.0 DNC) 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 14.0 DNF 396.0 208.0
18th FIREBALL 15080 R. Etherington   959 (94.0 DNC) (94.0 DNC) 14.0 DNF 6.0 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 396.0 208.0
19th RS TERA PRO 2897 B Tudor   1390 (94.0 DNC) 9.0 (94.0 DNC) 94.0 DNC 14.0 94.0 DNC 399.0 211.0
20th SPITFIRE 160 T King   690 11.0 RET (94.0 DNC) (94.0 DNC) 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 14.0 DNF 401.0 213.0
21st MERLIN-ROCKET 3746 D. Willett   975 (94.0 DNC) (94.0 DNC) 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 18.0 RET 14.0 DNF 408.0 220.0
22nd MOTH FOILING 4045 Ben Clegg   550 (94.0 DNC) 1.0 (94.0 DNC) 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 471.0 283.0
23rd MERLIN-ROCKET 3753 A. Bines   975 (94.0 DNC) (94.0 DNC) 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 2.0 472.0 284.0
24th RS 200 1253 E Gibbons   1070 (94.0 DNC) (94.0 DNC) 94.0 DNC 2.0 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 472.0 284.0
25th LASER RADIAL 27 F Clark   1170 2.0 (94.0 DNC) (94.0 DNC) 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 472.0 284.0
26th RS FEVA XL 5174 E. Tudor   1240 (94.0 DNC) (94.0 DNC) 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 3.0 473.0 285.0
27th RS AERO 5 1225 N Edmunds   1140 (94.0 DNC) (94.0 DNC) 3.0 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 473.0 285.0
28th LASER 4.7 197308     1240 (94.0 DNC) 4.0 (94.0 DNC) 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 474.0 286.0
29th LASER 169827 R. Herbert   1127 (94.0 DNC) (94.0 DNC) 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 6.0 476.0 288.0
30th SPRINT 15 1939 S Clarke   940 (94.0 DNC) (94.0 DNC) 6.0 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 476.0 288.0
31st LASER 174379 D. Robertson   1127 (94.0 DNC) (94.0 DNC) 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 7.0 477.0 289.0
32nd BLAZE 691 D Gentry   1050 (94.0 DNC) (94.0 DNC) 7.0 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 477.0 289.0
33rd RS 700 1022 John Payne   840 (94.0 DNC) 7.0 (94.0 DNC) 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 477.0 289.0
34th LASER RADIAL 187496 A. Lightly   1170 (94.0 DNC) (94.0 DNC) 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 8.0 478.0 290.0
35th SPRINT 15 1461 G Deuce   940 (94.0 DNC) 8.0 (94.0 DNC) 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 478.0 290.0
36th BLAZE 691 Joe Harman   1050 (94.0 DNC) (94.0 DNC) 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 10.0 94.0 DNC 480.0 292.0
37th RS 400 339 J Martin   950 (94.0 DNC) (94.0 DNC) 94.0 DNC 10.0 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 480.0 292.0
38th SPRINT 15 2003 S Clarke   940 (94.0 DNC) (94.0 DNC) 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 11.0 94.0 DNC 481.0 293.0
39th BUZZ 734 N Edmonds   1035 11.0 RET (94.0 DNC) (94.0 DNC) 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 481.0 293.0
40th LASER 64267 I Reed   1127 (94.0 DNC) (94.0 DNC) 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 12.0 94.0 DNC 482.0 294.0
41st SPRINT 15 1947 A Beresford   940 (94.0 DNC) 12.0 (94.0 DNC) 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 482.0 294.0
42nd FARR 3.7 424 G Pilgrim   1030 (94.0 DNC) (94.0 DNC) 94.0 DNC 13.0 RET 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 483.0 295.0
43rd RS 700 801 S. CARR   840 (94.0 DNC) (94.0 DNC) 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 14.0 DNF 484.0 296.0
44th LASER 174371 Dave Robertson   1127 (94.0 DNC) (94.0 DNC) 14.0 DNF 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 484.0 296.0
44th LASER RADIAL 197046 T Kyne   1170 (94.0 DNC) (94.0 DNC) 14.0 DNF 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 484.0 296.0
46th RS VAREO 400     1085 (94.0 DNC) 15.0 (94.0 DNC) 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 485.0 297.0
47th SOLO 5599 B. Winship   1175 (94.0 DNC) (94.0 DNC) 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 18.0 RET 94.0 DNC 488.0 300.0
47th RS 700 855 David Bridle   840 (94.0 DNC) (94.0 DNC) 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 18.0 RET 94.0 DNC 488.0 300.0
49th MOTH FOILING 4347 Eddie Bridle   550 (94.0 DNC) 18.0 DNF (94.0 DNC) 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 488.0 300.0
50th LASER 190844     1127 (94.0 DNC) (94.0 DNC) 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 564.0 376.0
50th LASER 4.7 189418     1240 (94.0 DNC) (94.0 DNC) 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 564.0 376.0
50th TOPAZ RACE 767     1261 (94.0 DNC) (94.0 DNC) 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 564.0 376.0
50th RS 200 1610 A. Kay   1070 (94.0 DNC) (94.0 DNC) 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 564.0 376.0
50th RS 300 443 E Evans   980 (94.0 DNC) (94.0 DNC) 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 564.0 376.0
50th RS FEVA XL 5453 J Davies   1240 (94.0 DNC) (94.0 DNC) 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 564.0 376.0
50th RS TERA PRO 2869 Brooke Hastings   1390 (94.0 DNC) (94.0 DNC) 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 564.0 376.0
50th RS 800 1133 B Clegg   805 (94.0 DNC) (94.0 DNC) 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 564.0 376.0
50th LASER RADIAL 173532 B Allen   1170 (94.0 DNC) (94.0 DNC) 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 564.0 376.0
50th RS 400 1157 N Blower   950 (94.0 DNC) (94.0 DNC) 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 564.0 376.0
50th SOLO 5261 D Willett   1175 (94.0 DNC) (94.0 DNC) 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 564.0 376.0
50th FIREBALL 14787 S Clark   959 (94.0 DNC) (94.0 DNC) 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 564.0 376.0
50th FIREBALL 15097 A Carter   959 (94.0 DNC) (94.0 DNC) 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 564.0 376.0
50th LASER VAGO XD 704     1080 (94.0 DNC) (94.0 DNC) 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 564.0 376.0
50th 2000 22607 C Jordon   1107 (94.0 DNC) (94.0 DNC) 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 564.0 376.0
50th RS AERO 7 1164 W Taylor   1100 (94.0 DNC) (94.0 DNC) 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 564.0 376.0
50th RS 400 1093 G Brown   950 (94.0 DNC) (94.0 DNC) 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 564.0 376.0
50th TOPPER 29979 J. Martin   1390 (94.0 DNC) (94.0 DNC) 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 564.0 376.0
50th SPRINT 15 461 G Deuce   940 (94.0 DNC) (94.0 DNC) 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 564.0 376.0
50th RS 700 023 S Carr   840 (94.0 DNC) (94.0 DNC) 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 564.0 376.0
50th 2000 22307 T. Bees   1107 (94.0 DNC) (94.0 DNC) 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 564.0 376.0
50th LASER 126117 T. Kyne   1127 (94.0 DNC) (94.0 DNC) 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 564.0 376.0
50th LASER RADIAL 192453 J. Lightly   1170 (94.0 DNC) (94.0 DNC) 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 564.0 376.0
50th SOLO 5373 P. Sturmer   1175 (94.0 DNC) (94.0 DNC) 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 564.0 376.0
50th LASER RADIAL 173532 C. Allen   1170 (94.0 DNC) (94.0 DNC) 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 564.0 376.0
50th RS FEVA XL 5174 B. Tudor   1240 (94.0 DNC) (94.0 DNC) 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 564.0 376.0
50th LASER 179834 B. Eeles   1127 (94.0 DNC) (94.0 DNC) 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 564.0 376.0
50th FIREBALL 14944 P. Aldridge   959 (94.0 DNC) (94.0 DNC) 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 564.0 376.0
50th MERLIN-ROCKET 3671 P. Lambert   975 (94.0 DNC) (94.0 DNC) 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 564.0 376.0
50th RS 200 1126 R. Bines   1070 (94.0 DNC) (94.0 DNC) 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 564.0 376.0
50th LASER 186353 S. Carr   1127 (94.0 DNC) (94.0 DNC) 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 564.0 376.0
50th SOLO 5406 J Simpson   1175 (94.0 DNC) (94.0 DNC) 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 564.0 376.0
50th LASER 147046 F Clarke   1127 (94.0 DNC) (94.0 DNC) 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 564.0 376.0
50th MUSTO SKIFF 290 B Clegg   840 (94.0 DNC) (94.0 DNC) 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 564.0 376.0
50th RS 700 1042 P Purkis   840 (94.0 DNC) (94.0 DNC) 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 564.0 376.0
50th RS 800 1073 D Conlon   805 (94.0 DNC) (94.0 DNC) 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 564.0 376.0
50th BOD C53 M. White   1130 (94.0 DNC) (94.0 DNC) 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 564.0 376.0
50th BOD C55 F. Brown   1130 (94.0 DNC) (94.0 DNC) 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 564.0 376.0
50th 505 8887 S. Seear   935 (94.0 DNC) (94.0 DNC) 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 564.0 376.0
50th LASER   D. Robertson   1127 (94.0 DNC) (94.0 DNC) 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 564.0 376.0
50th SOLO   B. Winship   1175 (94.0 DNC) (94.0 DNC) 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 564.0 376.0
50th RS 800 1124 C. Bines   805 (94.0 DNC) (94.0 DNC) 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 564.0 376.0
50th RS 700 760 B. Allen   840 (94.0 DNC) (94.0 DNC) 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 564.0 376.0
50th B14 757 A. Capon   835 (94.0 DNC) (94.0 DNC) 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 94.0 DNC 564.0 376.0

Summer Handicap 1 - 10/06/2017 at 11:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER 204035 S Williams   1127   +4673 2 1:09:06 1.0
2 LASER RADIAL 27 F Clark   1170   +4960 2 1:10:39 2.0
3 SOLO 5665 P Aldridge   1175   +2733 1 1:17:32 3.0
4 2000 2575 S Cross   1107   +5284 2 1:19:33 4.0
5 SOLO 5703 J. Ball   1175   +3039 1 1:26:13 5.0
6 FIREBALL 14893 J. Cooper   959   RET     11.0
6 RS 200 1338 E Bridle   1070   RET 1   11.0
6 RS 700 970 S Redfern   840   RET 2   11.0
6 SPITFIRE 160 T King   690   RET     11.0
6 BUZZ 734 N Edmonds   1035   RET 2   11.0

Summer Handicap 2 - 17/06/2017 at 14:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 MOTH FOILING 4045 Ben Clegg   550   +4388 3 2:12:58 1.0
2 BOD C56 G Gritton   1130   +6865 2 2:31:53 2.0
3 SOLO 5324 S. Corby   1175   +7273 2 2:34:45 3.0
4 LASER 4.7 197308     1240   +3987 1 2:40:46 4.0
5 FIREBALL 15126 E. Tudor   959   +6198 2 2:41:34 5.0
6 RS 700 761 R. Goldklang   840   +5477 2 2:43:00 6.0
7 RS 700 1022 John Payne   840   +5535 2 2:44:44 7.0
8 SPRINT 15 1461 G Deuce   940   +6224 2 2:45:32 8.0
9 RS TERA PRO 2897 B Tudor   1390   +4656 1 2:47:29 9.0
10 TASAR 2638 Nigel Edmunds   1030   +6916 2 2:47:52 10.0
11 FIREBALL 14893 J. Cooper   959   +6479 2 2:48:54 11.0
12 SPRINT 15 1947 A Beresford   940   +6519 2 2:53:23 12.0
13 RS 200 1338 E Bridle   1070   +7483 2 2:54:50 13.0
14 B14 754 B. Hastings   835   +5874 2 2:55:52 14.0
15 RS VAREO 400     1085   +4048 1 3:06:33 15.0
16 LASER 204035 S Williams   1127   DNF     18.0
16 MOTH FOILING 4347 Eddie Bridle   550   DNF     18.0

Summer Handicap 3 - 24/06/17 at 14.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS 200 1126 D Conlon   1070   +4007 2 1:02:25 1.0
2 LASER 204035 S Williams   1127   +4247 2 1:02:48 2.0
3 RS AERO 5 1225 N Edmunds   1140   +4495 2 1:05:43 3.0
4 CONTENDER 708 Chris Bannister   975   +4050 2 1:09:14 4.0
5 RS 200 1338 E Bridle   1070   +4490 2 1:09:56 5.0
6 SPRINT 15 1939 S Clarke   940   +4011 2 1:11:07 6.0
7 BLAZE 691 D Gentry   1050   +4582 2 1:12:44 7.0
8 RS 700 970 S Redfern   840   +4384 2 1:26:59 8.0
9 FIREBALL 14893 J. Cooper   959   OCS     14.0
9 B14 754 B. Hastings   835   DNF     14.0
9 FIREBALL 15080 R. Etherington   959   DNF     14.0
9 LASER 174371 Dave Robertson   1127   DNF     14.0
9 LASER RADIAL 197046 T Kyne   1170   DNF 2   14.0

Summer Handicap 4 - 01/07/17 at 14:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 SOLO 5703 J. Ball   1175   +6397 2 1:30:44 1.0
2 RS 200 1253 E Gibbons   1070   +5899 2 1:31:53 2.0
3 RS 200 1126 D Conlon   1070   +5927 2 1:32:19 3.0
4 SOLO 5324 S. Corby   1175   +6519 2 1:32:28 4.0
5 2000 22541 C Jordan   1107   +6168 2 1:32:52 5.0
6 LASER 204035 S Williams   1127   OOD     5.6
7 FIREBALL 15080 R. Etherington   959   +5393 2 1:33:44 6.0
8 FIREBALL 14893 J. Cooper   959   +5398 2 1:33:49 7.0
9 SOLO 5665 P Aldridge   1175   +6730 2 1:35:28 8.0
10 TASAR 2638 Nigel Edmunds   1030   +6279 2 1:41:36 9.0
11 RS 400 339 J Martin   950   +6252 2 1:49:41 10.0
12 CONTENDER 708 Chris Bannister   975   RET     13.0
12 FARR 3.7 424 G Pilgrim   1030   RET     13.0

Summer Handicap 5 - 08/07/2017 at 11:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FIREBALL 15124 P. Kyne   959   +4432 2 1:17:01 1.0
2 RS 200 1126 D Conlon   1070   +5245 2 1:21:42 2.0
3 LASER 204035 S Williams   1127   +5549 2 1:22:04 3.0
4 2000 22541 C Jordan   1107   +5480 2 1:22:30 4.0
5 FIREBALL 14893 J. Cooper   959   +4751 2 1:22:34 5.0
6 FIREBALL 15126 E. Tudor   959   +4772 2 1:22:56 6.0
7 SOLO 5324 S. Corby   1175   +5993 2 1:25:00 7.0
8 BOD C56 G Gritton   1130   +5769 2 1:25:05 8.0
9 SOLO 5665 P Aldridge   1175   +6003 2 1:25:09 9.0
10 BLAZE 691 Joe Harman   1050   +5415 2 1:25:57 10.0
11 SPRINT 15 2003 S Clarke   940   +4854 2 1:26:04 11.0
12 LASER 64267 I Reed   1127   +6039 2 1:29:18 12.0
13 RS 700 970 S Redfern   840   +4776 2 1:34:46 13.0
14 RS TERA PRO 2897 B Tudor   1390   +7566 1 3:01:26 14.0
15 MERLIN-ROCKET 3746 D. Willett   975   RET     18.0
15 SOLO 5599 B. Winship   1175   RET     18.0
15 RS 700 855 David Bridle   840   RET     18.0

Summer Handicap 6 - 15/07/17 at 14:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FIREBALL 15124 P. Kyne   959   5616 2 1:37:36 1.0
2 MERLIN-ROCKET 3753 A. Bines   975   6034 2 1:43:09 2.0
3 RS FEVA XL 5174 E. Tudor   1240   4222 1 1:53:30 3.0
4 LASER 204035 S Williams   1127   3850 1 1:53:52 4.0
5 2000 2575 S Cross   1107   3849 1 1:55:54 5.0
6 LASER 169827 R. Herbert   1127   3976 1 1:57:36 6.0
7 LASER 174379 D. Robertson   1127   3981 1 1:57:45 7.0
8 LASER RADIAL 187496 A. Lightly   1170   4220 1 2:00:14 8.0
9 B14 754 B. Hastings   835   DNF     14.0
9 RS 700 761 R. Goldklang   840   DNF     14.0
9 SPITFIRE 160 T King   690   DNF     14.0
9 MERLIN-ROCKET 3746 D. Willett   975   DNF     14.0
9 RS 700 801 S. CARR   840   DNF     14.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com