Top-white-facebook2x Top-white-twitter2x Top-white-phone2x 07711 718470 Top-white-email2x Email us Top-white-search2x Cart Login Join
Home > Results > Youth Regatta Series
Home > Results > Youth Regatta Series
Show  

Youth Regatta Series

ResultEntrant BoatSail No. Race 1
25 Jul
Race 2
25 Jul
Race 3
26 Jul
Race 4
26 Jul
Race 5
27 Jul
Race 6
27 Jul
1st
5.00
Blake Tudor Obliterator 2897 1st
1.0p
1st
1.0p
1st
1.0p
1st
1.0p
1st
1.0p
5th
5.0p
2nd
16.00
James Russell Russell 4.7 176547 4th
4.0p
4th
4.0p
2nd
2.0p
3rd
3.0p
5th
5.0p
3rd
3.0p
3rd
18.00
Brett Tudor Tudor RS Tera Sport 3000 2nd
2.0p
2nd
2.0p
4th
4.0p
6th
6.0p
8th
8.0p
4th
4.0p
4th
26.00
Harry McTiernan SnapShot 2838 3rd
3.0p
5th
5.0p
6th
6.0p
7th
7.0p
6th
6.0p
6th
6.0p
5th
34.00
Brooke Hastings Hastings Laser Radial 9 8th
8.0p
10th
10.0p
5th
5.0p
10th
10.0p
2nd
2.0p
9th
9.0p
6th
40.00
Toby Pearson Teraminator 3253 10th
10.0p
6th
6.0p
10th
10.0p
5th
5.0p
9th
9.0p
10th
10.0p
7th
42.00
Amelie Hiscocks Optimist Gbr 6383 DNS
32.0p
DNS
32.0p
3rd
3.0p
2nd
2.0p
3rd
3.0p
2nd
2.0p
8th
42.00
Matteo Chabout Chabout SL 16 795 19th
19.0p
14th
14.0p
8th
8.0p
4th
4.0p
15th
15.0p
1st
1.0p
9th
42.00
Edward Eeles Eeles RS Tera Sport 2893 5th
5.0p
3rd
3.0p
13th
13.0p
22nd
22.0p
14th
14.0p
7th
7.0p
10th
53.00
Alexander Eddy Eddy Laser 166606 6th
6.0p
16th
16.0p
17th
17.0p
8th
8.0p
7th
7.0p
16th
16.0p
11th
53.00
Nathan Russell Russell RS Tera Sport 2739 12th
12.0p
7th
7.0p
14th
14.0p
13th
13.0p
13th
13.0p
8th
8.0p
12th
55.00
Joseph Henderson Henderson Tera 2645 11th
11.0p
9th
9.0p
11th
11.0p
12th
12.0p
12th
12.0p
13th
13.5p
13th
57.00
Jake Roy Laser 155162 14th
14.0p
15th
15.0p
7th
7.0p
9th
9.0p
19th
19.5p
12th
12.0p
14th
69.00
James Edwards Club Tera - 7th
7.0p
8th
8.0p
18th
18.0p
18th
18.0p
DNF
28.0p
18th
18.0p
15th
73.00
Harry Mitchell Mitchell RS Tera Sport 2871 16th
16.0p
13th
13.0p
21st
21.0p
11th
11.0p
16th
16.0p
17th
17.0p
16th
83.00
Lucy Ryan Ryan Tera Pro 3422 9th
9.0p
DNF
32.0p
9th
9.0p
DNF
32.0p
18th
18.0p
15th
15.0p
17th
84.00
Sophie Pearson Terarific 415 15th
15.0p
11th
11.0p
15th
15.0p
15th
15.0p
DNF
28.0p
DNC
33.0p
18th
86.00
Harry Law The Bullet 2385 DNS
32.0p
DNS
32.0p
12th
12.0p
14th
14.0p
17th
17.0p
11th
11.0p
19th
86.50
Francis Hartgrove Club Topaz 17 22nd
22.0p
DNF
32.0p
22nd
22.0p
19th
19.0p
10th
10.0p
13th
13.5p
20th
91.50
Milly Bartholomew Bartholomew 4.7 158182 DNS
32.0p
DNS
32.0p
16th
16.0p
20th
20.5p
4th
4.0p
19th
19.0p
21st
94.00
Luke Crane Crane Laser 159384 13th
13.0p
12th
12.0p
19th
19.0p
17th
17.0p
DNC
33.0p
DNC
33.0p
22nd
97.00
William White White Buzz 739 20th
20.0p
DNF
32.0p
20th
20.0p
16th
16.0p
21st
21.0p
20th
20.0p
23rd
118.00
Isabel Walford Walford RS Tera 1859 18th
18.0p
17th
17.0p
23rd
23.0p
DNF
32.0p
DNF
28.0p
DNC
33.0p
24th
120.50
Louis Genin Club Topaz 7 DNF
32.0p
DNF
32.0p
24th
24.0p
20th
20.5p
22nd
22.0p
22nd
22.0p
25th
125.00
Lawson Nunn Club Tera Sport 3490 DNF
32.0p
DNS
32.0p
25th
25.0p
DNF
32.0p
11th
11.0p
DNF
25.0p
26th
136.00
Milly Bartholomew Bartholomew Radial 147094 21st
21.0p
18th
18.0p
DNS
32.0p
DNS
32.0p
DNC
33.0p
DNC
33.0p
27th
136.00
Sean Roy Roy RS Zest No Number DNF
32.0p
DNS
32.0p
26th
26.0p
DNS
32.0p
23rd
23.0p
23rd
23.0p
28th
142.00
Hector Tricky Club Topaz x 23rd
23.0p
DNF
32.0p
27th
27.0p
DNS
32.0p
DNF
28.0p
DNC
33.0p
29th
146.00
Harry Law Club Topaz - 17th
17.0p
DNF
32.0p
DNS
32.0p
DNS
32.0p
DNC
33.0p
DNC
33.0p
30th
157.00
Hettie Bartholomew Bartholomew Topper 42352 DNS
32.0p
DNS
32.0p
28th
28.0p
DNS
32.0p
DNC
33.0p
DNC
33.0p
31st
161.00
Laila Archer Club Topaz 4239 DNS
32.0p
DNF
32.0p
DNF
32.0p
DNS
32.0p
DNC
33.0p
DNC
33.0p
?
0.00
Luke Crane Crane Laser 12642 19th
19.5p
21st
21.0p
© 2018 Brightlingsea Sailing Club powered by Sailing Club Manager